Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pavelec

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pavelec. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pavelec with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,0631,903
BustAfghanistan 3,1791,976
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,0401,889
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,0231,878
FarahAfghanistan 2,9951,861
GardizAfghanistan 3,2482,018
GhazniAfghanistan 3,2101,995
HeratAfghanistan 2,8221,753
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,1161,936
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,2472,017
KabulAfghanistan 3,1651,967
KandaharAfghanistan 3,2592,025
KhostAfghanistan 3,3122,058
KunduzAfghanistan 2,9661,843
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,7971,738
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,8641,780
North SalangAfghanistan 3,0871,918
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,7941,736
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,7841,730
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,1561,961
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,1121,934
ShkoderAlbania 1,9491,211
TiranaAlbania 2,0001,243
VloreAlbania 2,0911,299
AdrarAlgeria 4,3012,673
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,3472,080
AlgiersAlgeria 3,3422,077
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,0561,899
BatnaAlgeria 3,2352,010
BecharAlgeria 4,1122,555
BejaiaAlgeria 3,2312,008
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,2232,624
BiskraAlgeria 3,3502,082
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,8902,417
ChlefAlgeria 3,5012,176
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,1731,972
DjanetAlgeria 4,1102,554
DjelfaAlgeria 3,5092,180
El GoleaAlgeria 3,8842,414
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,4002,113
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,6692,280
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,5972,235
In AmenasAlgeria 3,7392,323
In SalahAlgeria 4,2032,612
MilianaAlgeria 3,4392,137
OranAlgeria 3,6692,280
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,5162,807
SkikdaAlgeria 3,1061,930
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,4572,769
TebessaAlgeria 3,1571,962
TimimounAlgeria 4,1522,580
TindoufAlgeria 4,8042,985
TouggourtAlgeria 3,4782,161
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,9099,265
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,6164,111
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,0221,878
HuamboAngola 7,7324,805
LuandaAngola 7,3824,587
LuenaAngola 7,5174,671
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,0935,029
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,4889,624
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,3949,566
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,4129,577
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,7169,144
ByrdAntarctica 17,00010,564
DavisAntarctica 13,9708,681
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,4409,595
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,65710,351
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,5118,396
AzulArgentina 13,7758,560
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,0768,747
BarilocheArgentina 14,8259,212
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,5178,400
CeresArgentina 13,3548,299
ChamicalArgentina 13,6758,498
ChepesArgentina 13,7748,559
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,9219,272
ConcordiaArgentina 13,2198,214
CórdobaArgentina 13,6188,463
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,6238,465
CorrientesArgentina 12,9468,045
EsquelArgentina 14,9519,290
EzeizaArgentina 13,5398,413
FormosaArgentina 12,8067,958
General PicoArgentina 13,9408,662
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,3978,325
JuninArgentina 13,6688,493
La PlataArgentina 13,5118,396
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,9378,039
La RiojaArgentina 13,6298,469
LaboulayeArgentina 13,7918,570
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,5029,633
Las LomitasArgentina 12,8317,973
Malarg EArgentina 14,2998,886
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,6789,121
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,7298,531
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,5988,450
MendozaArgentina 14,0458,728
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,0378,723
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,1108,147
NeuquenArgentina 14,4698,991
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,7388,537
OranArgentina 12,9438,043
ParanaArgentina 13,4168,337
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,0308,097
PehuajoArgentina 13,8358,597
PergaminoArgentina 13,5938,447
PigeArgentina 14,0028,701
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,6258,467
PosadasArgentina 12,7597,929
PresidenciaArgentina 13,0038,080
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,1088,767
Punta IndioArgentina 13,5058,392
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,4358,349
ReconquistaArgentina 13,1518,172
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,7658,554
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,4019,571
RivadaviaArgentina 12,9378,039
RosarioArgentina 13,5288,406
SaltaArgentina 13,1648,180
San AntonioArgentina 14,4158,957
San LuisArgentina 13,9148,646
San RafaelArgentina 14,1518,793
Santa RosaArgentina 14,0408,725
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,3318,284
SarmientoArgentina 15,0079,326
TrelewArgentina 14,6029,074
TucumanArgentina 13,3128,272
UshuaiaArgentina 15,5289,649
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,7298,531
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,4688,369
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,8888,630
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,560970
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,4925,277
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6448,478
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4067,709
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,4177,716
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3197,655
AmberleyAustralia 13,9708,681
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,7248,528
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9778,686
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1606,935
CairnsAustralia 12,5937,825
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,3578,921
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2626,998
CedunaAustralia 13,1108,146
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4448,355
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,5787,816
Cobar MoAustralia 13,8348,597
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,1697,562
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,2168,834
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7807,942
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,7297,288
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2266,976
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,1105,661
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,0728,744
East SaleAustralia 14,4388,972
Esperance (po)Australia 12,5347,789
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5357,789
EssendonAustralia 14,2668,865
ForrestAustralia 12,6537,863
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,5769,058
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6747,255
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,1677,561
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5317,165
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,8089,202
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,8019,198
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,8387,977
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2457,609
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,6979,133
LavertonAustralia 14,2678,866
LearmonthAustralia 11,0476,865
LongreachAustralia 13,0638,118
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,0638,117
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,7089,139
Low HeadAustralia 14,6349,094
Mackay MoAustralia 13,1898,196
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,20810,072
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2917,017
MeekatharraAustralia 11,7057,273
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,2578,859
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,2778,872
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,8138,584
Mount GambierAustralia 14,0068,704
Mount IsaAustralia 12,5137,775
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,0799,370
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,3547,677
Nowra RanAustralia 14,4158,958
NuriootpaAustralia 13,6368,474
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0556,870
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8297,972
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0267,473
Port HedlandAustralia 11,1536,931
RichmondAustralia 14,3268,902
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4658,367
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,3798,935
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,3748,932
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0767,504
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,0757,504
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,8067,336
TibooburraAustralia 13,4188,338
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8677,996
WaggaAustralia 14,2328,844
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,1185,666
WilliamtownAustralia 14,3318,906
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,8177,965
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8087,338
WoomeraAustralia 13,2268,218
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3147,031
GrazAustria 1,8381,142
InnsbruckAustria 2,0851,296
KlagenfurtAustria 1,9301,199
LinzAustria 1,8481,148
SalzburgAustria 1,9481,210
ViennaAustria 1,7061,060
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,9881,235
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,6351,016
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,8561,153
GancaAzerbaijan 1,551964
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,593990
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,548962
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,5061,557
LerwickUk 2,5071,558
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,562970
QubaAzerbaijan 1,543959
SakiAzerbaijan 1,516942
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,7411,082
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,6221,008
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,550963
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,6351,016
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,7901,112
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,579981
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,455904
Horta, FaialAzores 5,2743,277
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,1393,193
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,3663,334
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,3635,818
MuharraqBahrain 3,2011,989
ChittagongBangladesh 5,5933,475
DhakaBangladesh 5,3983,354
CharnocksBarbados 9,4015,842
BrestBelarus 1,057657
GomelBelarus 574357
GrodnoBelarus 999621
MinskBelarus 761473
MogilevBelarus 600373
VitebskBelarus 603375
BrusselsBelgium 2,3721,474
D’UccleBelgium 2,3721,474
OstendeBelgium 2,4481,521
Belize CityBelize 10,6486,617
BeninBenin 6,2283,870
BohiconBenin 6,1613,829
CotonouBenin 6,2283,870
KandiBenin 5,7233,557
NatitingouBenin 5,8813,654
ParakouBenin 5,9173,677
SaveBenin 6,0553,763
BermudaBermuda 7,9884,964
La PazBolivia 12,6237,844
Santa CruzBolivia 12,4057,709
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,8701,162
FrancistownBotswana 8,4165,230
MaunBotswana 8,3425,184
TshaneBotswana 8,8115,475
AimoresBrazil 11,1316,917
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,3246,415
AltamiraBrazil 10,3906,456
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,1086,903
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,6477,238
ApodiBrazil 9,6746,012
AracajuBrazil 10,1066,280
AracuaiBrazil 10,9596,810
AragarcasBrazil 11,5247,161
AraxaBrazil 11,5077,150
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,8806,140
BageBrazil 12,9748,062
BambuiBrazil 11,4857,137
BarbacenaBrazil 11,4567,119
BarbalhaBrazil 9,9216,165
BarcelosBrazil 10,8926,768
BarraBrazil 10,5096,530
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,1426,302
BarreirasBrazil 10,7226,663
BelémBrazil 9,9886,206
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,3507,053
BelterraBrazil 10,5206,537
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,3916,457
Bom JesusBrazil 12,5207,780
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,7216,662
BrasiliaBrazil 11,2356,982
BrevesBrazil 10,1416,302
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,2556,994
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,5037,148
CabroboBrazil 10,0326,234
CaceresBrazil 11,8937,390
CaetiteBrazil 10,7406,674
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,6956,025
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,0787,505
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,2457,609
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,7017,271
Campos SalesBrazil 9,9626,190
CanavieirasBrazil 10,6566,621
CaparaoBrazil 11,2737,005
CapinopolisBrazil 11,5977,206
CaratingaBrazil 11,2276,976
CaravelasBrazil 10,8616,749
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,8346,732
CarolinaBrazil 10,4506,494
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,1587,555
CataguasesBrazil 11,4027,085
CatalaoBrazil 11,4497,115
CatanduvaBrazil 11,7747,317
CaxiasBrazil 9,9616,190
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,6107,836
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,5235,917
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,4527,117
ChapecoBrazil 12,5257,783
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,4757,131
CipoBrazil 10,2136,346
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,6516,619
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,2386,984
CordeiroBrazil 11,4397,108
CorrentinaBrazil 10,8256,727
CorumbaBrazil 12,1467,548
CoximBrazil 11,9177,405
CrateusBrazil 9,8146,099
CuiabaBrazil 11,7467,299
CuritibaBrazil 12,1677,561
DiamantinaBrazil 11,1796,947
DiamantinoBrazil 11,6677,250
DouradosBrazil 12,2457,609
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,5897,201
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,8087,959
EspinosaBrazil 10,8356,733
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,1695,698
FloraniaBrazil 9,6545,999
FlorestaBrazil 9,9916,208
FlorianoBrazil 10,1106,283
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,3107,650
FormosaBrazil 11,1746,944
FortalezaBrazil 9,5545,937
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,5167,778
FrancaBrazil 11,6257,224
GaranhunsBrazil 9,8876,144
GoianiaBrazil 11,3987,083
GoiasBrazil 11,3897,077
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,1286,915
GrajauBrazil 10,2466,367
GuairaBrazil 12,3697,686
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,6275,982
GuaratingaBrazil 10,7896,705
IbiriteBrazil 11,3657,062
IguatuBrazil 9,8356,112
IlheusBrazil 10,5846,577
ImperatrizBrazil 10,2916,395
IndaialBrazil 12,2927,638
IpameriBrazil 11,4227,098
IraiBrazil 12,5697,811
IreceBrazil 10,4456,491
ItaberabaBrazil 10,4676,504
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,7936,707
ItaitubaBrazil 10,7346,670
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,0966,895
ItaperunaBrazil 11,3357,044
ItapevaBrazil 12,0157,466
ItirucuBrazil 10,5106,531
ItuacuBrazil 10,6366,609
IvinhemaBrazil 12,1967,578
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,0147,466
JacobinaBrazil 10,3456,429
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,5935,961
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,6205,978
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,2927,017
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,4767,132
LavrasBrazil 11,5327,166
LencoisBrazil 10,5296,543
LinharesBrazil 11,0626,874
LondrinaBrazil 12,1127,526
MacapaBrazil 10,0246,229
MacauBrazil 9,5515,935
MaceioBrazil 9,9076,156
MachadoBrazil 11,6287,226
ManausBrazil 10,8976,771
MarabaBrazil 10,3826,452
MaringaBrazil 12,1647,559
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,4066,466
Monte AzulBrazil 10,8426,737
Monte SantoBrazil 10,2046,341
MonteiroBrazil 9,8316,109
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,0596,872
Morada NovaBrazil 9,6606,003
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,3966,460
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,4727,129
ObidosBrazil 10,4936,520
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,9506,183
ParacatuBrazil 11,2947,018
ParanaBrazil 10,9416,799
ParanaguaBrazil 12,1287,537
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7907,327
ParintinsBrazil 10,6376,610
ParnaibaBrazil 9,6986,027
Passo FundoBrazil 12,6087,834
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,3957,081
PaulistanaBrazil 10,1126,284
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,0416,240
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,8326,731
PeixeBrazil 10,9426,799
PetrolinaBrazil 10,1846,328
PicosBrazil 10,0386,238
PiraiBrazil 11,5877,201
PirenopolisBrazil 11,3087,027
PompeuBrazil 11,3537,055
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,3287,661
Porto De MozBrazil 10,2616,376
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,3517,675
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,6577,244
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,6837,882
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,8266,727
PosseBrazil 10,9856,826
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,7296,046
RecifeBrazil 9,7106,034
RemansoBrazil 10,3106,407
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,0177,468
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,5677,188
Rio NegroBrazil 12,2597,618
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,6167,219
SalvadorBrazil 10,3886,455
Santa MariaBrazil 12,8127,962
SantaremBrazil 10,4846,515
SantosBrazil 11,8527,365
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7837,322
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,6836,639
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,8006,090
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,4557,739
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,7867,945
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,6107,214
Sao LuisBrazil 9,8126,097
Sao MateusBrazil 10,9856,826
São PauloBrazil 11,8337,353
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7157,280
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,9997,456
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,2636,377
SerrinhaBrazil 10,2916,395
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,3287,039
SobralBrazil 9,6616,003
SoureBrazil 9,9276,169
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,5896,580
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,1098,146
SurubimBrazil 9,7416,053
TaguatingaBrazil 10,8376,734
TarauacaBrazil 12,0487,487
TauaBrazil 9,8736,135
TefeBrazil 11,2236,974
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,0126,843
TeresinaBrazil 9,9466,180
TiriosBrazil 10,1496,307
TorresBrazil 12,5337,788
TracuateuaBrazil 9,8546,124
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,9187,406
TriunfoBrazil 9,8956,149
TucuruiBrazil 10,2736,384
TuriacuBrazil 9,8116,096
UaupesBrazil 11,0596,872
UbatubaBrazil 11,7327,290
UberabaBrazil 11,5857,199
VassourasBrazil 11,5527,179
VicosaBrazil 11,3557,056
VitoriaBrazil 11,1606,935
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,7126,656
Ze DocaBrazil 9,9996,214
BurgasBulgaria 1,524947
LomBulgaria 1,606998
PlevenBulgaria 1,572977
PlovdivBulgaria 1,6781,043
SadovoBulgaria 1,6711,039
SandanskiBulgaria 1,8041,121
SofiaBulgaria 1,7001,056
VarnaBulgaria 1,438894
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,8303,623
BurundiBurundi 6,4163,987
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,3814,587
SiemreapCambodia 7,1544,446
BatouriCameroon 5,9303,685
DoualaCameroon 6,1503,822
GarouaCameroon 5,4543,389
MamfeCameroon 5,9903,722
MarouaCameroon 5,3053,296
NgaoundereCameroon 5,6553,514
NkoundjaCameroon 5,9383,690
YaoundeCameroon 6,0993,790
YokoCameroon 5,8883,659
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,4545,253
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,4215,233
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4394,001
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,2473,882
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,2632,649
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,4734,644
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,7174,796
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,9144,296
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,4045,222
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,3373,938
Banff, AbCanada 8,1095,039
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,4214,612
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,8493,635
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,1525,065
Bissett, MbCanada 7,6294,741
Blue River, BcCanada 8,0715,015
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,4184,610
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,0495,002
Brandon, MbCanada 7,8714,891
Broadview, SkCanada 7,8984,908
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,1153,179
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,3125,165
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,4904,033
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,9114,916
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1463,819
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,0885,026
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0463,757
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,3905,214
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,0903,163
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,1523,201
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,7953,601
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,1723,836
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,3315,177
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,2255,111
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,8123,611
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,3505,189
Chapais, QcCanada 6,9604,325
Charlo, NbCanada 6,7224,177
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,7084,168
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,7044,166
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,3505,189
Chatham, NbCanada 6,7624,202
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,2933,910
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,7754,210
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,1603,828
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,8234,240
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,2033,855
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0663,148
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,6634,762
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,3484,566
Comox, BcCanada 8,4115,227
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,5054,042
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,0053,732
Coronation, AbCanada 7,9354,931
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2835,147
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,1033,792
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,7534,818
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,6934,780
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,5014,661
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,1733,836
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,2753,278
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,9324,308
Dryden, OnCanada 7,6514,755
Earlton, OnCanada 7,3764,584
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,8454,875
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,8054,850
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,8164,857
Edson, AbCanada 7,8694,890
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,2745,142
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,7634,203
Estevan, SkCanada 8,0274,988
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,0925,028
Eureka, NtCanada 4,7452,948
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,4304,617
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,2214,487
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,4464,627
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3874,590
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1195,045
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0534,383
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,1044,415
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,6464,752
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,3474,565
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,9114,294
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,9104,294
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5523,450
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,0463,757
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,0734,396
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,4945,278
Golden, BcCanada 8,1225,047
Goose, NfCanada 6,0053,732
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,6464,751
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,7354,806
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,9044,291
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,5504,070
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,2744,520
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,8634,265
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,8414,251
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,7854,837
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,0033,731
Harrow, OnCanada 8,0224,985
Hay River, NtCanada 7,0804,399
Hope, BcCanada 8,4045,222
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9783,715
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,3303,933
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,4273,994
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,5523,450
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,0693,150
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,8234,861
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,2435,122
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,3104,543
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,3124,544
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,3085,162
Kenora, OnCanada 7,7094,790
Kingston, OnCanada 7,5384,684
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,2983,913
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,3283,932
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,9863,720
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,2884,529
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,4754,645
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,5394,685
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2313,872
Langara, BcCanada 7,9814,959
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,2514,506
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,2145,104
London, OnCanada 7,8514,879
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,3743,339
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,1974,472
Lytton, BcCanada 8,3125,165
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,7103,548
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,3224,550
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,2265,112
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9544,321
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,1715,077
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,1365,056
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,4275,237
Moncton, NbCanada 6,7984,225
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,7604,201
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,2744,520
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,2944,532
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,9804,959
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,0654,390
Morden, MbCanada 7,8884,902
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,5904,717
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,8173,615
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,4595,257
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,3193,927
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,4934,035
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7224,177
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,7924,842
North Bay, OnCanada 7,4674,640
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,3954,595
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,3964,596
Peace River, AbCanada 7,6004,723
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,7983,603
Penticton, BcCanada 8,3655,198
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,4134,606
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,6174,733
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,4084,603
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,4555,254
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,3943,973
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,3325,178
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,8214,860
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,6844,775
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9284,926
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9614,947
Princeton, BcCanada 7,8034,849
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,3333,314
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,0664,391
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,0194,983
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9724,954
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,5644,701
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,9444,937
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9474,939
Resolute, NtCanada 5,3333,314
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,1805,083
Roberval, QcCanada 6,9564,323
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,7364,186
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,2055,098
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,9254,303
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,0855,024
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5543,451
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,7324,183
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8194,859
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,6684,765
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,1813,841
Scott, SkCanada 7,8474,876
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,5314,059
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,8614,264
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,1994,474
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,3653,955
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,6514,755
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,5944,719
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,6564,757
Smithers, BcCanada 7,8744,893
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,2863,906
Summerside, PeCanada 6,7274,180
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,0394,995
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,0414,997
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5544,073
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,7833,594
Terrace, BcCanada 7,9264,926
Teslin, YtCanada 7,3244,551
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,4914,655
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,1054,415
Thompson, MbCanada 7,2184,485
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,6734,768
Timmins, OnCanada 7,3464,565
Tofino, BcCanada 8,4915,277
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,7184,796
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,7244,800
Trenton, OnCanada 7,5904,716
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,1664,453
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,5624,078
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,0874,404
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,2424,500
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4465,249
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,7964,844
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,7874,839
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,5105,288
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,5445,309
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,3373,938
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,7774,833
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3054,540
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,2724,519
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,6904,778
Windsor, OnCanada 8,0014,972
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,7884,840
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,7974,845
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,0624,389
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8874,279
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,8034,849
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,2443,259
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,2553,266
SalCape Verde 6,6994,163
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,8053,607
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,0543,141
AbecheChad 4,7242,936
FayaChad 4,3372,695
MoundouChad 5,4393,380
N’DjamenaChad 5,1003,169
AntofagastaChile 13,3718,309
AricaChile 12,9248,031
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,1889,438
ChicoChile 15,2329,465
ChillanChile 14,5429,037
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,6239,087
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,6948,509
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,2559,480
Curico-General FreireChile 14,3648,926
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,1058,143
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,10610,008
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,6409,719
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,9608,675
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,9079,263
ParronChile 14,2738,870
Puerto AysenChile 15,2179,456
Puerto MonttChile 14,9689,302
Punta ArenasChile 15,5729,677
QuinteroChile 14,2258,839
SantiagoChile 14,2158,833
SewellChile 14,2408,849
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,7459,163
ValdiviaChile 14,8599,234
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,7749,181
VallenarChile 13,8198,587
ValparaisoChile 14,2018,825
AltaiChina 3,4292,131
BeijingChina 5,7513,574
ChangchunChina 6,0013,729
ChangduChina 5,1923,226
ChangshaChina 6,4574,012
ChengduChina 5,6773,528
ChongqingChina 5,9423,692
DuianChina 4,8503,014
ErlianChina 5,2123,239
GanzhouChina 6,7974,224
GuangzhouChina 6,9224,302
HaikouChina 6,9864,341
HailarChina 5,2853,284
HamiChina 4,0842,538
HetanChina 3,6042,240
JiuquanChina 4,6202,871
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,1891,981
KashiChina 3,1751,973
KunmingChina 6,0613,766
LanzhouChina 5,2463,260
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,9213,058
NanchangChina 6,6294,119
NanjingChina 6,5354,061
NanningChina 6,6264,117
PingbianChina 6,2373,876
QingdaoChina 6,3053,918
QiqiharChina 5,6583,516
RuoqiangChina 3,9962,483
ShanghaiChina 6,7694,206
ShantouChina 7,1164,422
ShenyangChina 6,0573,764
TaiyuanChina 5,6933,538
TaoyuanChina 7,2714,518
TengchongChina 5,7793,591
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,6352,259
Xi’AnChina 5,7143,550
XichangChina 5,7923,599
YanjiChina 6,3203,928
YichangChina 6,1553,825
YinchuanChina 5,2173,242
YiningChina 3,2111,996
ZhengzhouChina 5,9863,720
ZhijiangChina 6,3163,925
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,6557,242
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,5767,194
AraucaColombia 10,6536,620
BarranquillaColombia 10,5436,552
Benito SalasColombia 11,3137,030
BogotáColombia 11,0816,886
Camilo DazaColombia 10,6826,638
El CaranoColombia 11,1366,920
Las GaviotasColombia 10,8966,771
MatecanaColombia 11,1676,939
PeralesColombia 11,1676,939
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,5356,546
Rafael NunezColombia 10,6276,604
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,7806,699
Simon BolivarColombia 10,4876,517
VanguardiaColombia 11,0986,897
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,6337,229
YariguiesColombia 10,8456,739
MoroniComoros 7,2914,531
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,1656,938
LimonCosta Rica 11,1036,899
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,2036,961
San JoseCosta Rica 11,1656,938
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,0021,244
DubrovnikCroatia 1,9841,233
SibenikCroatia 2,0301,261
SplitCroatia 2,0141,252
ZagrebCroatia 1,8791,167
CamagueyCuba 9,7326,048
CasablancaCuba 9,7996,089
HavanaCuba 9,8196,102
WillemstadCuraçao 10,0726,259
FamagustaCyprus 2,1171,315
LarnacaCyprus 2,1481,335
LimassolCyprus 2,1791,354
NicosiaCyprus 2,1241,320
BrnoCzech Republic 1,6371,017
ChebCzech Republic 1,8751,165
MosnovCzech Republic 1,518943
PragueCzech Republic 1,7521,089
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7313,561
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2393,877
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8384,249
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3634,575
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9284,305
CopenhagenDenmark 1,7171,067
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,554965
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,9791,230
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,9891,236
MarstalDenmark 1,8541,152
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,7531,089
OdenseDenmark 1,8511,150
RandersDenmark 1,8661,159
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,579981
StudsgårdDenmark 1,9391,205
TønderDenmark 1,9571,216
TylstrupDenmark 1,8691,161
TystofteDenmark 1,7971,117
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,8101,125
VestervigDenmark 1,9701,224
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,7092,926
Melville HallDominica 9,2945,775
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,4945,900
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,4565,876
AzuaDominican Republic 9,6005,966
BaniDominican Republic 9,5945,962
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,6465,994
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,5085,909
CabreraDominican Republic 9,4425,867
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,5575,939
CotuiDominican Republic 9,5045,906
DajabonDominican Republic 9,5515,935
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,6545,999
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,6225,979
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,4725,886
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,4665,882
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,4865,895
HigueyDominican Republic 9,4675,883
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,6305,984
ImbertDominican Republic 9,4745,887
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,5345,924
JimaniDominican Republic 9,6776,013
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,5035,905
La VegaDominican Republic 9,5185,915
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,5405,928
LuperonDominican Republic 9,4815,892
MichesDominican Republic 9,4535,874
MocaDominican Republic 9,5035,905
MoncionDominican Republic 9,5365,926
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,5225,917
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,5145,912
NaguaDominican Republic 9,4635,880
NeybaDominican Republic 9,6385,989
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,6986,027
PimentelDominican Republic 9,4975,902
PoloDominican Republic 9,6676,007
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,4705,885
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,6235,980
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,4535,874
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,4975,902
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,5215,916
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,4665,882
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,4965,901
SamanaDominican Republic 9,4495,871
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,5545,937
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,5325,923
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,5805,953
San JuanDominican Republic 9,5965,963
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,4815,891
SanchezDominican Republic 9,4655,882
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,5075,908
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,5425,929
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,5525,936
TamayoDominican Republic 9,6345,986
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,5475,933
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,4865,894
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,5235,918
YamasaDominican Republic 9,5295,922
YasicaDominican Republic 9,4845,893
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,10410,007
CanarEcuador 12,0477,486
GuayaquilEcuador 12,0687,499
IzobambaEcuador 11,8207,345
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,8337,353
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,2017,582
MilagroEcuador 12,0477,486
OtavaloEcuador 11,7477,300
PichilingueEcuador 11,9447,422
PortoviejoEcuador 11,9997,456
PuyoEcuador 11,8907,388
QuitoEcuador 11,7987,331
RumipambaEcuador 11,8847,385
San GabrielEcuador 11,6867,262
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,6211,629
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,7151,687
AswanEgypt 3,3592,087
AsyutEgypt 3,0501,895
BahariyaEgypt 2,9531,835
Beni SuefEgypt 2,8261,756
CairoEgypt 2,7071,682
DabaaEgypt 2,6741,662
DakhlaEgypt 3,2582,025
El ArishEgypt 2,5621,592
El TorEgypt 2,8801,790
FarafraEgypt 3,1121,934
HelwanEgypt 2,7351,700
HurguadaEgypt 2,9961,862
IsmailiaEgypt 2,6401,640
KhargaEgypt 3,2312,008
KosseirEgypt 3,1021,928
LuxorEgypt 3,1731,972
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,6761,663
MinyaEgypt 2,9411,828
Port-SaidEgypt 2,5651,594
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,7151,687
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,8971,800
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,7421,704
SalloumEgypt 2,7171,689
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,9521,835
SohagEgypt 3,0911,921
St. KatrineEgypt 2,8231,754
TahrirEgypt 2,6621,655
TantaEgypt 2,6411,641
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,1136,906
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,0656,876
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,0746,882
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,0686,878
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,2143,862
AsmaraEritrea 4,2812,660
AssabEritrea 4,5382,820
MassawaEritrea 4,2442,637
TallinEstonia 1,089677
TartuEstonia 936581
VilsandiEstonia 1,192741
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,9823,096
GonderEthiopia 4,5902,852
NegeleEthiopia 5,3883,348
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,7599,171
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,8001,740
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,8471,769
Laucala BayFiji 14,7409,159
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,6469,101
NandiFiji 14,6469,101
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,1349,404
HelsinkiFinland 1,132703
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,125699
JoensuuFinland 1,134705
JokioinenFinland 1,222759
JyvskylFinland 1,241771
KajaaniFinland 1,337831
KuopioFinland 1,214754
KuusamoFinland 1,462909
LappeenrantaFinland 1,042647
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,361846
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,332828
OuluFinland 1,461908
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,6531,027
TampereFinland 1,251778
TurkuFinland 1,263785
VaasaFinland 1,440895
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,5991,615
BiarritzFrance 3,1571,962
BordeauxFrance 3,0161,874
BrestFrance 3,0541,898
CaenFrance 2,7591,715
ChateaurouxFrance 2,7381,702
DijonFrance 2,4941,550
GourdonFrance 2,8851,793
GrenobleFrance 2,5751,600
Le MansFrance 2,7791,727
LilleFrance 2,4631,531
LyonFrance 2,5921,611
MarseilleFrance 2,7201,690
MontpellierFrance 2,7911,734
NancyFrance 2,3451,457
NantesFrance 2,9401,827
NiceFrance 2,5781,602
ParisFrance 2,5941,612
PerpignanFrance 2,9181,814
StrasbourgFrance 2,2591,404
ToulonFrance 2,6981,676
ToulouseFrance 2,9571,837
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,6806,015
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,8966,150
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,6816,016
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,7286,045
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,7316,047
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,1239,397
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,7569,791
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,7539,789
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,0439,969
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,57210,298
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,6269,710
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,55210,286
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8266,727
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,8307,351
BitamGabon 6,2843,905
CocobeachGabon 6,4684,019
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,6034,103
LambarnGabon 6,6234,116
LastourvilleGabon 6,5474,069
LibrevilleGabon 6,5324,059
MakokouGabon 6,3943,973
MayumbaGabon 6,8924,283
MitzicGabon 6,4183,989
MkamboGabon 6,3103,921
MoandaGabon 6,5984,100
MouilaGabon 6,7164,173
Port-GentilGabon 6,6784,150
TchibanGabon 6,8194,238
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,5137,776
BanjulGambia 6,5954,098
SukhumiGeorgia 1,188738
TbilisiGeorgia 1,411877
BerlinGermany 1,7281,074
BrockenGermany 1,9251,196
CologneGermany 2,1941,364
DresdenGermany 1,7421,082
ErfurtGermany 1,9311,200
EssenGermany 2,1771,353
FichtelbergGermany 1,8231,133
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,1191,317
GeisenheimGermany 2,1711,349
GorlitzGermany 1,6631,033
HamburgGermany 1,9121,188
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,9121,188
HannoverGermany 1,9641,221
HelgolandGermany 2,0351,264
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,0771,291
KarlsruheGermany 2,1871,359
KasselGermany 2,0191,255
KonstanzGermany 2,2031,369
LeipzigGermany 1,8221,132
LindenbergGermany 1,6821,045
MagdeburgGermany 1,8511,150
MunichGermany 1,9961,240
MünsterGermany 2,1151,314
NeustrelitzGermany 1,7191,068
NurembergGermany 1,9861,234
NurnbergGermany 1,9881,236
PotsdamGermany 1,7461,085
RostockGermany 1,7661,097
SchleswigGermany 1,9211,194
StuttgartGermany 2,1471,334
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,2661,408
ZugspitzeGermany 2,1001,305
AccraGhana 6,4263,993
KumasiGhana 6,3873,969
TamaleGhana 6,0843,781
GibraltarGibraltar 3,9312,443
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,7481,086
AthensGreece 2,1181,316
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,1421,331
ChiosGreece 1,9831,232
CorfuGreece 2,1441,332
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,9621,219
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,3251,445
IoanninaGreece 2,0911,299
KalamataGreece 2,2811,418
KerkiraGreece 2,1441,332
Kythira IslandGreece 2,3151,438
LamiaGreece 2,0881,297
LarissaGreece 2,0201,255
LemnosGreece 1,8771,167
LimnosGreece 1,8671,160
MethoniGreece 2,3181,440
MilosGreece 2,2141,376
MitiliniGreece 1,8961,178
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,8941,177
NaxosGreece 2,1391,329
PatrasGreece 2,1811,356
RhodesGreece 2,1171,315
SamosGreece 2,0221,256
Skiros IslandGreece 1,9911,237
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,3501,460
ThessalonikiGreece 1,9121,188
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,2191,379
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,2681,409
AasiaatGreenland 4,6642,898
AmmassalikGreenland 4,2032,612
AputiteqGreenland 3,9092,429
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,4472,142
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9083,050
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,7892,976
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5742,842
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,4672,155
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5762,843
JulianehbGreenland 4,8182,994
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,6772,906
Kap TobinGreenland 3,4682,155
NanortalikGreenland 4,8132,991
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,7642,960
NordGreenland 3,5772,223
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,8713,027
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,6802,908
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,7192,932
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,6732,904
UpernavikGreenland 4,5642,836
UummannaqGreenland 4,5402,821
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,2415,743
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,2435,743
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,0456,863
BokeGuinea 6,7204,176
ConakryGuinea 6,7764,211
FaranahGuinea 6,5644,079
KankanGuinea 6,4484,007
KindiaGuinea 6,6864,155
KissidougouGuinea 6,5844,092
LabeGuinea 6,5344,060
MacentaGuinea 6,6354,123
MamouGuinea 6,6104,108
NzerekoreGuinea 6,6424,127
SiguiriGuinea 6,3413,940
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,6804,151
GeorgetownGuyana 9,8806,140
TimehriGuyana 9,9146,161
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,7006,028
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,7287,288
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,4997,146
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,5757,193
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,4027,085
Midway IslandHawaii 10,2406,363
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,5747,192
CatacamasHonduras 10,7846,701
CholutecaHonduras 11,0016,836
La CeibaHonduras 10,7516,681
La MesaHonduras 10,8336,732
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,6406,612
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,9426,799
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,9336,794
TelaHonduras 10,7846,702
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,0454,378
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,0464,378
BudapestHungary 1,582983
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,575979
DebrecenHungary 1,423884
KeszthelyHungary 1,7401,081
MiskolcHungary 1,438894
PecsHungary 1,7271,073
SzegedHungary 1,597992
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,7451,085
AkureyriIceland 3,3292,069
DalatangiIceland 3,1251,942
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,2061,992
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,3522,083
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,2292,006
ReykhólarIceland 3,5202,188
ReykjavíkIceland 3,5312,194
StykkisholmurIceland 3,5512,207
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,4672,155
AgraIndia 4,3272,689
AhmedabadIndia 4,4082,739
AkolaIndia 4,8683,025
AllahabadIndia 4,6992,920
AmritsarIndia 3,7462,328
BangaloreIndia 5,6433,507
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,2103,238
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,4133,364
BikanerIndia 3,9812,474
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,7763,589
CherrapunjiIndia 5,3333,314
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,3333,314
DaltonganjIndia 4,9643,085
DarbhangaIndia 4,8883,038
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,3493,324
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,3543,327
DumkaIndia 5,1393,193
DwarkaIndia 4,2982,671
GoaIndia 5,2063,235
GuwahatiIndia 5,2513,263
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,2563,266
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,6112,865
JagdalpurIndia 5,2993,293
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,3593,330
KotaIndia 4,3862,726
KozhikodeIndia 5,7223,556
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,6942,296
LudhianaIndia 3,8752,408
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,5163,428
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,2192,622
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,8212,996
MusulipatnamIndia 5,5213,431
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,9423,071
New DelhiIndia 4,1512,580
PambanIndia 6,0893,784
PuneIndia 4,9093,050
SagarIndia 4,6702,902
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,5342,196
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,0553,763
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,0553,763
VeravalIndia 4,5042,799
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,4993,417
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,2686,381
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,3155,788
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,1315,674
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,5496,555
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,5835,955
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,4026,464
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,7294,803
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,4977,144
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,2515,127
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,7185,417
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,9746,819
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,0036,216
AbadanIran 2,7031,680
ArakIran 2,3431,456
BabolsarIran 2,1601,342
Bandar AbbasIran 3,2702,032
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,9761,228
Bandar LengehIran 3,2912,045
BirjandIran 2,8101,746
BushehrIran 2,9151,811
ChahbaharIran 3,6292,255
DezfulIran 2,5021,555
EsfahanIran 2,5631,593
IranshahrIran 3,4382,137
KermanIran 2,9801,852
KermanshahIran 2,2481,397
Khoram AbadIran 2,3721,474
MashhadIran 2,5031,556
OroomiehIran 1,8481,148
RamsarIran 2,0731,288
RashtIran 1,9961,240
SemnanIran 2,3031,431
ShahroudIran 2,2791,417
ShirazIran 2,9051,805
TabrizIran 1,8261,135
TeheranIran 2,2201,379
YazdIran 2,7121,685
ZahedanIran 3,2192,000
ZanjanIran 2,0301,262
BaghdadIraq 2,3191,441
BasraIraq 2,6711,660
BelmulletIreland 3,1531,959
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,0651,905
ClaremorrisIreland 3,1091,932
ClonesIreland 2,9821,853
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,0591,901
CorkIreland 3,1521,959
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,1541,960
DublinIreland 2,9501,833
KilkennyIreland 3,0481,894
Malin HeadIreland 2,9511,834
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,9971,862
ShannonIreland 3,1451,955
ValentiaIreland 3,2612,027
EilatIsrael 2,7171,688
HaifaIsrael 2,3561,464
JerusalemIsrael 2,4581,528
Tel AvivIsrael 2,4471,521
AlbengaItaly 2,4921,549
AlgheroItaly 2,7261,694
AmendolaItaly 2,2101,373
AnconaItaly 2,1831,357
ArezzoItaly 2,2971,428
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,1821,356
BergamoItaly 2,2871,421
BolognaItaly 2,2581,403
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,1331,326
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,3611,467
BrindisiItaly 2,1561,340
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,7861,731
CameriItaly 2,3621,468
CampobassoItaly 2,2691,410
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,6921,673
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,7701,721
Cape FrascaItaly 2,7831,730
Cape MeleItaly 2,4951,551
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,3581,465
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,5891,609
CerviaItaly 2,2161,377
CiampinoItaly 2,3741,475
Cimone MountainItaly 2,3191,441
Cisa PassItaly 2,3491,460
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,4021,493
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,0761,290
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,6551,650
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,3471,458
DecimomannuItaly 2,7831,730
DobbiacoItaly 2,0601,280
FalconaraItaly 2,1931,362
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,3131,437
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,2251,383
FonniItaly 2,7061,682
FrontoneItaly 2,2391,391
FrosinoneItaly 2,3431,456
GelaItaly 2,6691,658
GenoaItaly 2,4221,505
GhediItaly 2,2651,407
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,2031,369
GrazzaniseItaly 2,3431,456
GrossetoItaly 2,3971,490
GrottaglieItaly 2,1991,366
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,6131,624
GuidoniaItaly 2,3501,460
IstranaItaly 2,1311,324
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,8961,799
LatinaItaly 2,3741,475
LatronicoItaly 2,3121,436
LecceItaly 2,1821,356
M. CalamitaItaly 2,4401,516
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,2351,389
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,4991,553
MilanItaly 2,3271,446
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,3521,462
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,4171,502
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,3451,457
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,6301,634
PadovaItaly 2,1631,344
Paganella MountainItaly 2,1701,349
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,6291,634
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,6361,638
PantelleriaItaly 2,8171,750
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,3021,431
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,7291,696
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,2821,418
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,2291,385
PiacenzaItaly 2,3331,450
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,3731,474
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,2011,368
Ponza IslandItaly 2,4211,504
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,2771,415
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,3941,487
PrizziItaly 2,6571,651
RadicofaniItaly 2,3431,456
Resia PassItaly 2,1671,346
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,2101,373
RivoltoItaly 2,0531,276
Rolle PassItaly 2,1141,313
RomeItaly 2,3681,471
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,3951,488
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,0351,265
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,5321,573
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,1831,356
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,2081,372
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,3711,473
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,7021,679
Scuro MountainItaly 2,3551,463
SigonellaItaly 2,6021,617
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,2111,374
TarvisioItaly 1,9861,234
TermoliItaly 2,2151,376
TorinoItaly 2,4531,525
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,4481,521
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,6931,674
TrevicoItaly 2,2771,415
TrevisoItaly 2,1291,323
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,0271,260
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,4561,526
UdineItaly 2,0351,265
Ustica IslandItaly 2,5871,608
VeniceItaly 2,1271,322
VeronaItaly 2,2291,385
VicenzaItaly 2,1751,352
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,3761,476